Date Event/Location Notes Time Results Links
 
December
Fri. 11 vs. Friday Night Special @ Univ. of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, Ind. Final
 
January
Sun. 10 vs. Ed Temple Classic @ Tennessee State, Nashville, Tenn. Final
Sat. 16 vs. Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational @ Wabash College, Crawfordsville, Ind. Final
Sat. 23 vs. Snow Bird Open @ Illinois College, Jacksonville, Ill. Final
Sat. 30 vs. Green & White Invite @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha, Wis. Final M- 6th/W- 4th
 
February
Sat. 13 vs. Depauw Invitational @ Depauw University, Greencastle, Ind. Final M- 13th/W- 11th
Sat. 27 vs. Principia Multis @ Principia College, Elsah, Ill. Final M-4th; W-3rd
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ohio Northern, Ada, Ohio March 4-5 Final
Sat. 19 vs. Billiken Track & Field Kick-Off @ St. Louis U., St. Louis, Mo. March 18-19 Final
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. WashU Invite @ Washington University, St. Louis, Mo. April 1-2 Final
Fri. 8 vs. Billiken Invitational @ St. Louis U., St. Louis, Mo. April 8-9 Final M- 13th/W- 13th
Fri. 15 vs. SIUE Gateway Invitational @ Edwardsville, Ill. April 15-16 Final
Fri. 29 vs. Redhawk Invitational @ Miami Univeristy, Oxford, Ohio April 29-30 Final
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. SLIAC Invitational @ Greenville College, Greenville, Ill. Final M- 4th/W- 4th
Fri. 13 vs. Dr. Keeler Last Chance @ North Central College, Naperville, Ill. May 13-14 Final
 
January
Fri. 20 vs. Tiger Invitational @ Mizzou, Columbia, Mo. Final
Fri. 27 vs. UIndy Tom Hathaway Distance Classic @ Jan. 27-28, University of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, Ind. Final
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Tiger Small College Invitational @ Depauw University, Greencastle, Ind. Final
Sat. 11 vs. Depauw Invitational @ Depauw University, Greencastle, Ind. Final
Fri. 17 vs. EIU Friday Night Special @ Eastern Illinois Univ., Charleston, Ill. Final
Fri. 24 vs. Principia Invite @ Feb. 24-25, Principia College, Elsah, Ill. Final
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Gill Final Qualifier @ Carthage College, Kenosha, Wis. Final
Sat. 4 vs. Pointer Final Qualifier @ UW-Stevens Point, Stevens Point, Wis. Final
Fri. 17 vs. Rhodes Invitational @ Mar. 17-18, Rhodes College, Memphis, Tenn. Final
Fri. 24 vs. Falcon Classic @ Mar. 24-25, Univ. of Montevallo, Montevallo, Ala. Final
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover College, Hanover, Ind. Final
Fri. 7 vs. Billiken Invitational @ Apr. 7-8, SLU, St. Louis, Mo. Final
Sat. 22 vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio Final
 
May
Mon. 1 vs. SLIAC Outdoor Championships @ Apr. 28-29, Greenville College, Greenville, Ill. moved from Fri/Sat to all-day Mon. Final W: 4th
Fri. 12 vs. BYU Last Chance @ May 12-13, Brigham Young University, Provo, Utah Final
Wed. 17 vs. Gregory Final Qualifier @ May 17-18, North Central College, Naperville, Ill.
 
December
Fri. 8 at Indianapolis Winter Break Meet All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. Karl Schlender Invitational @ @ Wisconsin-Whitewater All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
Sat. 20 vs. John Craft Invite @ at Eastern Illinois University All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
Fri. 26 vs. Fred Wilt Open @ at Purdue University All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
 
February
Fri. 2 at Depauw Small College Invitational All Day M - 7th / W - 5th
Fri. 16 vs. Red Hawk Open @ at SEMO All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
Fri. 23 at SLIAC Invitational All Day M - 4th / W - 3rd
 
March
Fri. 2 at Polar Bear Invitational All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
Fri. 9 at Birmingham Southern Invitational All Day W - 18th / M - NTS
Fri. 23 vs. Falcon Classic @ Montevallo, Ala. Mar. 23-24 All Day W - 10th / M - NTS
 
April
Fri. 6 at Billiken Invitational All Day M - 8th / W - 8th
Fri. 13 at Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invite All Day M - NTS / W - 6th
Sat. 21 at Mount St. Joseph Invite All Day M - 4th / W - 4th
Fri. 27 at SLIAC Outdoor Championship All Day M - 7th / W - 3rd
 
May
Sat. 5 at Kentucky Relays May 5 All Day M - NTS / W -NTS
Fri. 11 vs. Falcon Finale @ Montevallo, Ala. May 11 All Day W - NTS
Wed. 16 at Gregory Final Qualifier & Multi All Day W - NTS
 
January
Sat. 19 at Illinois College Snow Bird Open Cancelled
Fri. 25 at Principia Relays Jan. 25-26th All Day FINAL: No Team Score
 
February
Sat. 2 at Jim Green Invite All Day W - 10th / M - NTS
Sat. 16 at Missouri Collegiate Challenge All Day M - NTS / W - NTS
Fri. 22 at Principia Multi-Meet Feb. 22-23rd All Day W - 3rd / M - 5th
 
March
Fri. 29 at WashU Distance Carnival All Day
Sat. 30 at Lindenwood Dr. Creer Invite All Day
 
April
Fri. 5 at SLU Billiken Invite Apr. 5-6th All Day
Sat. 13 at William Jewell Darrel Gourley Open All Day
Fri. 19 at Dewey All Good Invite All Day
Fri. 26 at SLIAC Outdoor Championship All Day
 
May
Sun. 5 at Fighting Scots Outdoor Invite All Day
Thu. 9 at Dr. Keeler Invite May 9-10th All Day