Top Stories

Top Stories
Calendar
« Aug Sep 2018 Oct »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Sep 1, 2018
FINAL: W - 5th / M - NTS vs. Principia Home Opener
@ Elsah, Ill.
9 a.m.
Sep 2, 2018
0 Fontbonne
2 at Dominican (Ill.)
Final
1 Fontbonne
4 at Lewis & Clark
Final
Sep 5, 2018
0 St. Louis Pharmacy
8 at Fontbonne
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at St. Louis Pharmacy
Final
Sep 7, 2018
FINAL: W - 6TH / M - NTS vs. UIS Prairie Star Invitational
@ Springfield, Ill.
5:30 p.m.
1 Franklin
1 at Fontbonne
Final - 2OT
Sep 8, 2018
1 Franklin
4 vs. Fontbonne
@ Crawfordsville, IN
Final
FINAL: 7th / 7 Teams vs. Rhodes Classic
@ Memphis, Tenn.
All Day
Sept. 8-9
1 Claremont-M-S
0 at Fontbonne
Final
3 Principia
2 vs. Fontbonne
@ Mount Pleasant, Iowa
Final
3 Fontbonne
2 at Iowa Wesleyan
Final
Sep 9, 2018
0 Fontbonne
1 at Wabash
Final
Sep 12, 2018
3 Westminster (Mo.)
1 at Fontbonne
Final
Sep 13, 2018
3 Knox
0 at Fontbonne
Final
Sep 14, 2018
FINAL: 19th / 32 Teams vs. Midwest Classic
@ Galena, Ill.
All Day
Sept. 14-15
3 Bluffton
0 vs. Fontbonne
@ Louisville, KY
Final
Sep 15, 2018
7 St. Louis Pharmacy
2 at Fontbonne
Final
@ Shaw Park
2 Coe
0 at Fontbonne
Final
9 St. Louis Pharmacy
0 at Fontbonne
Final
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
3 Fontbonne
2 at Spalding
Final
1 Fontbonne
3 vs. Greenville
@ New Albany, Ind.
Final
Sep 16, 2018
3 Fontbonne
2 at Illinois College
Final - 2OT
0 Cornell College
2 at Fontbonne
Final
9 Oakland City
0 at Fontbonne
Final
@ Dwight Davis
Sep 17, 2018
1st / 8 Teams vs. Eureka
@ Peoria, Ill.
All Day
Sept. 17
Sep 18, 2018
2 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Final - OT
3 Principia
0 at Fontbonne
Final
Sep 20, 2018
4 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Fontbonne
Final
Gay Field - Clayton, Mo.
3 Illinois College
1 at Fontbonne
Final
Sep 21, 2018
FINAL: W - 27th / M - NTS vs. Brissman Lundeen Invitational
@ Rock Island, Ill.
3 p.m.
Sep 22, 2018
FINAL: 7th / 7 Teams vs. Dechert Classic
@ Decatur, Ill.
All Day
Sept. 22-23
0 Fontbonne
3 at MacMurray
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 vs. Eureka
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Final
Sep 23, 2018
3 Wis.-Whitewater
0 at Fontbonne
Final
0 St. Mary-Woods
5 at Fontbonne
Final
Sep 24, 2018
FINAL: 5th / 7 Teams vs. John A. Logan
@ Marion, Ill. (Kokopelli GC)
All Day
Sept. 24-25
FINAL: 2nd / 6 Teams vs. SLIAC Conference Tournament
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
All Day
Sept. 24-25
Sep 25, 2018
Rose-Hulman
at Fontbonne
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 26, 2018
Fontbonne
at Blackburn
7:00 PM CDT
Sep 28, 2018
Fontbonne
vs. Fontbonne
@ @ WashU
12:00 PM CDT
Men's ITA Tournament
Sep 29, 2018
Fontbonne
at Eureka
4:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
at Eureka
2:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
at Webster
12:00 PM CDT
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
Sep 30, 2018
vs. Millikin Country Club Classic
@ Decatur, Ill.
All Day
Sept. 30-Oct. 1
No events today
Social
More Headlines

Upcoming Events

Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM CDT
vs. Rose-Hulman
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM CDT
at Blackburn
Fri Sep 28
12:00 PM CDT
vs. Fontbonne
@ @ WashU Men's ITA Tournament
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM CDT
at Webster
@ Webster Groves Tennis Center
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM CDT
at Eureka
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM CDT
at Eureka
Sun Sep 30
All Day
vs. Millikin Country Club Classic
@ Decatur, Ill. Sept. 30-Oct. 1
Tue Oct 02
5:00 PM CDT
vs. Illinois College
@ Dwight Davis
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM CDT
vs. Principia
Tue Oct 02
8:00 PM CDT
vs. Principia
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM CDT
at Webster
Fri Oct 05
5:00 PM CDT
vs. SIUE-Club Team
Fri Oct 05
5:00 PM CDT
vs. SIUE-Club Team
Sat Oct 06
9:30 a.m.
vs. Fast Cats Classic
@ Owensboro, Ky.
Sat Oct 06
1:30 PM CDT
at St. Mary-Woods
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Sat Oct 06
8:00 PM CDT
vs. Greenville
Mon Oct 08
7:00 PM CDT
vs. MacMurray
Tue Oct 09
1:00 PM CDT
at Spalding
Tue Oct 09
2:00 PM CDT
at Spalding
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM CDT
vs. Eureka
Fri Oct 12
All Day
vs. OCU Country Oaks Invite
@ Montgomery, Ind. Oct. 12-13th
Fri Oct 12
All Day
vs. OCU Country Oaks Invite
@ Montgomery, Ind. Oct. 12-13th
Fri Oct 12
1 p.m.
vs. Bradley Pink Classic
@ Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM CDT
vs. Bethany College
@ Kansas City, Mo. @ Avila University
Fri Oct 12
6:00 PM CDT
at Avila
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM CDT
at Blackburn
Sat Oct 13
3:00 PM CDT
at Blackburn
Sun Oct 14
All Day
vs. Midwest Classic
@ Wentzville, Mo. Oct. 14-15th
Tue Oct 16
7:00 PM CDT
at Westminster (Mo.)
Wed Oct 17
6:00 PM CDT
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
Wed Oct 17
8:00 PM CDT
vs. Westminster (MO)
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM CDT
vs. Spalding
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM CDT
vs. Webster
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM CDT
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM CDT
vs. Blackburn
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM CDT
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM CDT
vs. MacMurray
Tue Oct 23
8:00 PM CDT
vs. MacMurray
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM CDT
at Iowa Wesleyan
View Full Schedule