Fontbonne Athletics Calendar

February March 2015 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. Carthage
Final
L, 3-0
2
3
4
at Washington (Mo.)
Cancelled
5
at Washington (Mo.)
Cancelled

vs. Cornell College
10:00 PM
6
vs. Mount St. Joseph
7:00 PM

vs. Lindenwood-Belleville
9:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier
4:00pm
7
8
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Wilmington (OH)
1:00 PM

vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs. Oneonta St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:00 PM
9
vs. Stockton
@ Auburndale, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. SUNY-Canton
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs. Millsaps
7:00 PM

vs. North Park
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM
10
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Cincinnati Christian
7:00 PM
11
vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM
12
vs. Beloit
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs. Lake Forest
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Hood
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM
13
vs. Coe
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs. Coe
@ Auburndale, Fla.
4:00 PM

at Loras
7:00 PM

vs. Wittenberg
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Clermont, FL
6:00 PM

at NCAA Indoor Nationals Championships
TBD
14
vs. Milwaukee Engr.
12:00 PM

at Carthage
2:00 PM
15
at Lindenwood (MO)
3:00 PM
16
vs. McPherson
6:00 PM

vs. McPherson
6:00 PM
17
vs. Illinois College
2:00 PM

at Maryville (Mo.)
5:00 PM
18
vs. Millikin
3:00 PM

vs. Millikin
5:30 PM

at Hanover
4:00 PM

vs. Lindenwood
4:00 PM

vs. Lindenwood
6:00 PM
19
vs. Webster
6:00 PM
20
vs. Dominican (IL)
7:00 PM

at Washington University Mini Meet
TBD

at Blackburn
6:00 PM
21
at Eureka
1:00 PM

at Eureka
3:30 PM

at Benedictine (IL)
1:00 PM

vs. Kaskaskia CC
10:00 AM

vs. Benedictine (IL)
2:00 PM

at Emory
11:00 AM

at Emory
1:00 PM

vs. Kaskaskia CC
10:00 AM
22
at Eureka
1:00 PM

vs. McKendree
2:00 PM

at Piedmont
11:00 AM

at Piedmont
1:00 PM

vs. McKendree
2:00 PM
23
at Lindenwood Belleville

vs. Lindenwood-Belleville
6:00 PM

at McKendree
7:00 PM

vs. Lindenwood-Belleville
6:00 PM
24
vs. Hendrix
12:00 PM
25
at Washington (Mo.)
3:00 PM

at Webster
5:00 PM

at Webster
7:00 PM
26
27
vs. Milwaukee Engr.
7:00 PM

at Washington University Invite
TBD

vs. Webster
6:00 PM
28
vs. Principia
1:00 PM

vs. Principia
3:30 PM

at Aurora
2:00 PM

vs. Greenville
@ Fairview Park Tennis Center, Decatur, Ill.
1:00 PM

at Millikin
4:00 PM

vs. Lakeland
2:00 PM

vs. Spalding
12:00 PM

vs. Spalding
2:00 PM
29
vs. MacMurray
1:00 PM

vs. MacMurray
3:30 PM

at Webster

at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
2:00 PM

vs. Rend Lake CC
1:00 PM
30
31
vs. Principia
6:00 PM

vs. Principia
6:00 PM
1
at Ill. Wesleyan
5:00 PM

vs. MacMurray
5:00 PM

vs. MacMurray
7:00 PM

at Greenville
6:00 PM
2
at Webster
6:00 PM
3
vs. Spalding
2:00 PM

vs. Spalding
4:30 PM

at Iowa Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Iowa Wesleyan
3:00 PM
4
at Greenville College Invite
11:00am

View: Mobile | Desktop