Induction Year: 2017 Josh Burlison full bio Josh Burlison Team: Baseball Class: 2010
Induction Year: 2017 Ashley Weaver full bio Ashley Weaver Team: Softball Class: 2007
Induction Year: 2014 Brian Fogerty full bio Brian Fogerty Team: Men's Basketball Class: 2009
Induction Year: 2012 Rich Faeth full bio Rich Faeth Team: Men's Golf Class: 2006
Induction Year: 2012 Sarah Heger full bio Sarah Heger Team: Women's Volleyball Class: 2006
Induction Year: 2012 Holly Reichel full bio Holly Reichel Team: Softball Class: 2004
Induction Year: 2011 Nicole Moyer full bio Nicole Moyer Team: Women's Volleyball Class: 2005
Induction Year: 2011 Chuck Woodcock full bio Chuck Woodcock Team: Men's Soccer Class: 2004
Induction Year: 2010 Charlie Franz full bio Charlie Franz Team: Men's Soccer, Baseball, Bowling Class: 2005
Induction Year: 2010 Jason Schellman full bio Jason Schellman Team: Men's Soccer Class: 2005
Induction Year: 2009 Liz Klotz-Hermann full bio Liz Klotz-Hermann Team: Women's Basketball Class: 2004
Induction Year: 2009 Luke Wilson full bio Luke Wilson Team: Baseball Class: 2004
Induction Year: 2008 Jennifer Keuss full bio Jennifer Keuss Team: Women's Volleyball Class: 2003
Induction Year: 2008 Steve King full bio Steve King Team: Men's Basketball Class: 2003
Induction Year: 2008 John Thomas full bio John Thomas Team: Men's Basketball Class: 2003
Induction Year: 2007 Adam Freidrich full bio Adam Freidrich Team: Baseball Class: 2001
Induction Year: 2007 Amy Hauschild full bio Amy Hauschild Team: Women's Volleyball/Basketball Class: 2002
Induction Year: 2007 Toby Lindsay full bio Toby Lindsay Team: Baseball Class: 2002
Induction Year: 2007 Melissa Steward full bio Melissa Steward Team: Women's Basketball Class: 2002
Induction Year: 2006 Jennifer Murray full bio Jennifer Murray Team: Softball Class: 2001
Induction Year: 2006 Mel Patton full bio Mel Patton Team: VP of Business/Finance Class:  
Induction Year: 2006 Brad Windler full bio Brad Windler Team: Baseball Class: 1999
Induction Year: 2005 Dean Fournie full bio Dean Fournie Team: Men's Basketball Class: 1991
Induction Year: 2005 Shane Tatum full bio Shane Tatum Team: Baseball Class: 1998
Induction Year: 2004 Katherine Hernan full bio Katherine Hernan Team: Women's Basketball/Field Hockey Class: 1943
Induction Year: 2004 Monica Jackson-Standford full bio Monica Jackson-Standford Team: Women's Basketball/Soccer Class: 1998
Induction Year: 2004 Sherri Massmann-Richardson full bio Sherri Massmann-Richardson Team: Women's Soccer Class: 1996
Induction Year: 2003 Kim Hartman-Mosley full bio Kim Hartman-Mosley Team: Women's Volleyball Class: 1987
Induction Year: 2003 Marilyn Kemp-Jackson full bio Marilyn Kemp-Jackson Team: Women's Basketball Class: 1997
Induction Year: 2003 Molly Pardo-Hoffmann full bio Molly Pardo-Hoffmann Team: Women's Soccer Class: 1996
Induction Year: 2003 Diana Pinkley-Reynolds full bio Diana Pinkley-Reynolds Team: Softball Class: 1997
Induction Year: 2003 Mark Westbrook full bio Mark Westbrook Team: Men's Soccer Class: 1993
Induction Year: 2002 Betty Boll-Meyer full bio Betty Boll-Meyer Team: Women's Basketball/Field Hockey Class: 1943
Induction Year: 2002 Angie Eiler-Walsh full bio Angie Eiler-Walsh Team: Cheer Class: 1995
Induction Year: 2002 Royland Woods full bio Royland Woods Team: Men's Basketball Class: 1996
Induction Year: 2001 Laura King-Klotz full bio Laura King-Klotz Team: Women's Volleyball Class: 1990
Induction Year: 2001 Mark Kronk full bio Mark Kronk Team: Men's Basketball Class: 1995
Induction Year: 2001 Mike Lee full bio Mike Lee Team: Men's Soccer Class: 1989
Induction Year: 2001 Doris Jane O'Connor-Shea full bio Doris Jane O'Connor-Shea Team: Equestrian Class: 1940
Induction Year: 2000 Rosalind Calcaterra-Koenen full bio Rosalind Calcaterra-Koenen Team: Synchronized Swimming Class: 1961
Induction Year: 2000 Betty Jane Haemerle-Broz full bio Betty Jane Haemerle-Broz Team: Women's Golf Class: 1947
Induction Year: 2000 Lee McKinney full bio Lee McKinney Team: Men's Basketball/Administration Class:  
Induction Year: 2000 Keith Quigley full bio Keith Quigley Team: Men's Golf Class: 1994
Induction Year: 2000 Jason Schicker full bio Jason Schicker Team: Men's Soccer Class: 1994
Induction Year: 1999 Rosemarie Archangel full bio Rosemarie Archangel Team: Physical Education Class: 1952
Induction Year: 1999 Meneve Dunham full bio Meneve Dunham Team: Distinguished Service Award Class:  
Induction Year: 1999 Darrell Haynes full bio Darrell Haynes Team: Men's Basketball Class: 1992
Induction Year: 1999 Kim Kutis-Hantak full bio Kim Kutis-Hantak Team: Women's Basketball/Volleyball Class: 1993
Induction Year: 1999 Elizabeth Lucas-Gilbert full bio Elizabeth Lucas-Gilbert Team: Women's Basketball/Field Hockey/Equestrian Class: 1945
Induction Year: 1999 Dean McKinney full bio Dean McKinney Team: Men's Basketball/Golf Class: 1991
Induction Year: 1999 Jane Mitchellette-Hanneken full bio Jane Mitchellette-Hanneken Team: Women's Basketball/Volleyball/Equestrian Class:  
Induction Year: 1999 Rosemary Ward-Wellington full bio Rosemary Ward-Wellington Team: Women's Basketball/Field Hockey/Equestrian Class: 1942